Barometer

Skriv ut



  Namn/Klubb Näss Antal
spelade
Totalt
1.  Daniel Johansson
Team Clan BK
100 1 100
2.  William Berggren
Team Clan BK
99 1 99
3.  Robin Noberg
Bålsta BC
98 1 98
4.  Adrian Sjöholm
Team Linköping BC
97 1 97
5.  Anton Andersson
IS Göta
96 1 96
6.  Elias Sjögren
Turebergs BwK
95 1 95
7.  Eliaz Olsson
BK Femtionian
94 1 94
8.  Jack Leinhard
Team Linköping BC
93 1 93
9.  Filip Wendel
Stureby BK
92 1 92
10.  Salar Liew
BK Domino
91 1 91
 
11.  Oscar Sjögren
Turebergs BwK
90 1 90
12.  Oliver Nyrup Malm
Danmark
89 1 89
13.  Dennis Pettersson
Motala BF
88 1 88
14.  Robin Ilhammar
Team Gamleby BC
87 1 87
15.  Jesper Brüggemann
Team Gamleby BC
86 1 86
16.  Alexander Tigerstrand
Team Clan BK
85 1 85
17.  Alfons Grankvist
Team Gamleby BC
84 1 84
18.  Noah Jakobsson
Stånga IF
83 1 83
19.  Jonathan Hallberg
Team Clan BK
82 1 82
20.  Emma Halttunen
Spader Dam
81 1 81
21.  Jesper Jansson
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr
80 1 80
22.  Leo Ornered
Stureby BK
79 1 79
23.  Kevin Stenegärd
Team Clan BK
78 1 78
24.  Joel Lothigius
Zorrow Club
77 1 77
25.  Ringo Kåhlman
Team Gamleby BC
76 1 76
26.  Kevin Melin
AIK
75 1 75
27.  Joel Johansson
Team Clan BK
74 1 74
28.  Simon Andersson
Olofströms BS
73 1 73
29.  Simon Johansson
Sunnerbo BK
72 1 72
30.  Evelina Davlén
BK Söder
71 1 71
31.  Felix Bergman
Team Clan BK
70 1 70
32.  Loke Molander Johansson
Team Clan BK
69 1 69
33.  Lukas Landin Andersson
BK Joker
68 1 68
34.  Melwin Nielsen
Jönköpings Kägelklubb
67 1 67
35.  Julia Ekman
Stånga IF
66 1 66
36.  Sandra Lundgren
Linköpings DBS Zorita
65 1 65
37.  Melker Hallman
Team Gamleby BC
64 1 64
38.  Lukas Martinsson
Tingsryd KK
63 1 63
39.  Jonathan Martinsson
Team Clan BK
62 1 62
40.  Linnéa Andersson
BK Hallandia
61 1 61
41.  Alex Joki
BK Amiki
60 1 60
42.  Elliot Moulin
Team Baltzar BC
59 1 59
43.  Albin Cedergren
Zorrow Club
58 1 58
44.  Angelica Levin
BK Högland
57 1 57
45.  Anton Brüggemann
Team Gamleby BC
56 1 56
46.  Simon Norrman
Team Värnamo BC
55 1 55
47.  Nora Johansson
Eksjö BK/EBOK
54 1 54
48.  Alvin Kvarnström
BK Force
53 1 53
49.  Hugo Nilsson
BK Allön
52 1 52
50.  Emma Mewén
BK Högland
51 1 51
51.  Elis Jacobsson
Team Värnamo BC
50 1 50
52.  Tim Fredriksson
Kulladals BS
49 1 49
53.  Theo Stéen
Halmia BS
48 1 48
54.  Alice Lindqvist
Team Baltzar BC
47 1 47
55.  Oscar Svensson
Varta BK
46 1 46
56.  Hanna Larsson
BK Högland
45 1 45
57.  Alice Flodin
Team X-Calibur BK
44 1 44
58.  Alexsander Flodin
BK Joker
43 1 43
59.  Tilde Eliasson
Stånga IF
42 1 42
60.  Philip Hedlund
Eksjö BK/EBOK
41 1 41