Barometer

Skriv ut



  Namn/Klubb Väst Näss Sköv Öre Äng Hög Bowl Sund Antal
spelade
Totalt
1.  Joel Lothigius
Zorrow Club
92 77 87 91 80 81 69 92 8 669
2.  Oliver Nyrup Malm
Danmark
100 89 91 89 92 85 95 7 641
3.  Adam Johnsson
BK Kyrk Skövde
96 98 75 87 93 85 6 534
4.  Emanuel Jonsson
Team Alingsås BC
95 75 90 99 94 76 6 529
5.  Anton Andersson
IS Göta
93 96 54 100 81 96 6 520
6.  Robin Noberg
Bålsta BC
96 98 94 84 71 71 6 514
7.  Jack Leinhard
Team Linköping BC
95 93 79 96 75 66 6 504
8.  Elias Sjögren
Turebergs BwK
77 95 81 90 76 82 6 501
9.  Filip Davidsson
BK Kyrk Skövde
92 83 79 73 67 99 6 493
10.  Hugo Caprin
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr
100 94 98 100 89 5 481
 
11.  Kevin Melin
AIK
81 75 63 81 88 93 6 481
12.  Leo Ornered
Stureby BK
88 79 50 82 83 74 6 456
13.  Simon Johansson
Sunnerbo BK
98 72 53 88 73 67 6 451
14.  Oscar Sjögren
Turebergs BwK
69 90 58 85 68 79 6 449
15.  Albin Cedergren
Zorrow Club
72 58 52 78 95 91 6 446
16.  Jesper Jansson
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr
80 74 96 77 56 61 6 444
17.  Adrian Sjöholm
Team Linköping BC
80 97 80 89 67 5 413
18.  Melwin Nielsen
Jönköpings Kägelklubb
86 67 69 97 73 5 392
19.  Filip Wendel
Stureby BK
99 92 86 96 4 373
20.  Sandra Lundgren
Linköpings DBS Zorita
74 65 74 74 84 5 371
21.  Olle Rasmussen
Team Mariestad BK
98 97 87 74 4 356
22.  Eliaz Olsson
BK Femtionian
90 94 92 76 4 352
23.  Carl Eklund
IKW/Köping BK
75 94 78 97 4 344
24.  Salar Liew
BK Domino
97 91 78 71 4 337
25.  William Berggren
Team Clan BK
89 99 63 81 4 332
26.  Noah Jakobsson
Stånga IF
85 83 72 78 4 318
27.  Alvin Kvarnström
BK Force
79 53 82 83 4 297
28.  Anna Andersson
Spader Dam
99 93 80 3 272
29.  Jonathan Hallberg
Team Clan BK
82 79 77 3 238
30.  Lukas Martinsson
Tingsryd KK
63 85 80 3 228
31.  Linnéa Andersson
BK Hallandia
61 76 89 3 226
32.  Albin Gullstrand
BK Thule
71 62 88 3 221
33.  Nora Johansson
Eksjö BK/EBOK
54 82 84 3 220
34.  Alex Joki
BK Amiki
84 60 59 3 203
35.  Wilmer Kvarnström
BK Force
99 100 2 199
36.  Ebbot Björn
BK Loket
97 99 2 196
37.  Jonas Juel Pedersen
Internationell Klubb
93 100 2 193
38.  Viktor Danielsson
IKW/Köping BK
99 92 2 191
39.  Theo Stéen
Halmia BS
48 70 70 3 188
40.  Daniel Johansson
Team Clan BK
87 100 2 187
41.  Kim Kaewmak Lomholt
Internationell Klubb
100 86 2 186
42.  Malde Novak
Internationell Klubb
95 90 2 185
43.  Elin Gustavsson
Spader Dam
91 94 2 185
44.  Jakob Bolin Åsman
IKW/Köping BK
96 87 2 183
45.  Christoffer Skov Casper
Internationell Klubb
97 83 2 180
46.  Felix Möller
BK Runan
87 90 2 177
47.  Alfons Grankvist
Team Gamleby BC
91 84 2 175
48.  Ringo Kåhlman
Team Gamleby BC
94 76 2 170
49.  Benjamin Jonsson
Team Pergamon BC
80 89 2 169
50.  Emelie Tiveljung
BK Merci
71 93 2 164
51.  Jesper Brüggemann
Team Gamleby BC
78 86 2 164
52.  William Dahlsten
Sundbybergs IK
65 98 2 163
53.  Esther Lehrman
BK Hallandia
88 75 2 163
54.  Robin Ilhammar
Team Gamleby BC
70 87 2 157
55.  Emma Halttunen
Spader Dam
81 72 2 153
56.  Melvin Eliasson
Stånga IF
77 72 2 149
57.  Casper Olsson
BK Hovet
69 78 2 147
58.  Melker Hallman
Team Gamleby BC
82 64 2 146
59.  Felix Bergman
Team Clan BK
75 70 2 145
60.  Casper Samuelsson
Team Mariestad BK
55 86 2 141
61.  Kenneth Junior Tomasson
BK Fryken
60 80 2 140
62.  Anton Brüggemann
Team Gamleby BC
83 56 2 139
63.  Julia Ekman
Stånga IF
67 66 2 133
64.  Loke Molander Johansson
Team Clan BK
69 62 2 131
65.  Alexander Holm
Kvänums BK
56 73 2 129
66.  Liam Söderkvist
Sigma BK
57 60 2 117
67.  Alice Flodin
Team X-Calibur BK
44 68 2 112
68.  Oscar Svensson
Varta BK
65 46 2 111
69.  Alice Lindqvist
Team Baltzar BC
47 63 2 110
70.  Pontus Falkhäll
Team Pergamon BC
98 1 98
71.  Tea Fredriksson
BK Thule
98 1 98
72.  Hugo Videtorp
Höganäs BC
97 1 97
73.  Kevin Lindbladh
Höganäs BC
95 1 95
74.  Robert Lindberg
BK Jösse
95 1 95
75.  Maja Engberg
BK Cahoot
94 1 94
76.  Lucas Ahlin
BK Oden Falköping
93 1 93
77.  Kasper Hansson
Allmänna BK
92 1 92
78.  Benjamin Åkesson
Höganäs BC
91 1 91
79.  Kristoffer Sund
AIK
91 1 91
80.  Elias Rickardsson
Skövde AIK BK
90 1 90
81.  Linus Gellborn
Farsta Bowlingklubb
90 1 90
82.  Oscar Persson
Götene BK
89 1 89
83.  Dennis Pettersson
Team Baltzar BC
88 1 88
84.  Isabella Birthe Andreasen
Spader Dam
88 1 88
85.  Lucas Fjällborg
BK Oden Falköping
88 1 88
86.  Filiph Johansson
BK Loket
87 1 87
87.  Chris Granström
Sundbybergs IK
86 1 86
88.  Emil Johansson
Trollhättan Dolphins BK
86 1 86
89.  Oscar Svensson
BKF Falkenberg
86 1 86
90.  Alex Gustafsson
IS Göta
85 1 85
91.  Alexander Tigerstrand
Team Clan BK
85 1 85
92.  Elias Andersson
Jönköpings BS/Boys
85 1 85
93.  Adam Larsson
Team Mariestad BK
84 1 84
94.  Emil Svensson
BK Tegnér
84 1 84
95.  Johan Klyft
BK Full House
84 1 84
96.  Ottilia Gunnarsson
BS Hässle
83 1 83
97.  William Hernlind
Kvänums BK
83 1 83
98.  Johan Nilsson
Höganäs BC
82 1 82
99.  Rasmus Olsson
Team Eldklotet BK
82 1 82
100.  Jesper Wiklund
Allmänna BK
81 1 81
101.  Malde Novak
Danmark
79 1 79
102.  Tintin Munther
BK Loket
79 1 79
103.  Kevin Stenegärd
Team Clan BK
78 1 78
104.  Lowe Olander
IS Göta
78 1 78
105.  Alfred Odbert
BK Glam
77 1 77
106.  Fabian Persson
Hebergs BS
77 1 77
107.  Julius Nolstrand
Trollhättan Dolphins BK
77 1 77
108.  Felicia Svensson
BK Högland
76 1 76
109.  Kristoffer Strömberg
BK Nobel
76 1 76
110.  Mattias Israelsson
Team Mariestad BK
76 1 76
111.  Fredrik Andersson
Sundbybergs IK
75 1 75
112.  Amanda Johansson
Tingsryd KK
74 1 74
113.  Joel Johansson
Team Clan BK
74 1 74
114.  Daniel Raymond-Persson
Stureby BK
73 1 73
115.  Elin Hagman
BK Flax
73 1 73
116.  Sarawut Sirichang
Team Eldklotet BK
73 1 73
117.  Simon Andersson
Olofströms BS
73 1 73
118.  Celine Larsen Hansen
BK Merci
72 1 72
119.  Jonathan Johansson
Höganäs BC
72 1 72
120.  Josefin Andersson
BK Oden Falköping
72 1 72
121.  Evelina Davlén
BK Söder
71 1 71
122.  Freja Bodenäs
Höganäs BC
71 1 71
123.  Gottfrid Wilensjö
BK Domino
71 1 71
124.  Albin Wase
Sundbybergs IK
70 1 70
125.  Anton Gehlin
AIK
70 1 70
126.  Kajsa Samuelsson
BK Qvinns
70 1 70
127.  Nikolay Amaladze
Allmänna BK
70 1 70
128.  David Sandberg
Skövde AIK BK
69 1 69
129.  Nicole Layrisse
Sundbybergs IK
69 1 69
130.  Erik Johansson
Götene BK
68 1 68
131.  Jason Jerfström
BK Full House
68 1 68
132.  Lucas Eriksson
BK Domino
68 1 68
133.  Lukas Landin Andersson
BK Joker
68 1 68
134.  Olivia Lindén
BK Cahoot
68 1 68
135.  Jonatan Johansson
Trollhättan Dolphins BK
67 1 67
136.  Marcus Månsson
BK Sösdala
67 1 67
137.  Alexander Gustavsson
BK Domino
66 1 66
138.  Olivia Ilstedt
AIK
66 1 66
139.  Timmie Ahl
IK Sterling
66 1 66
140.  Fabian Carlsson
Sundbybergs IK
65 1 65
141.  Timmy Carlsson
Trollhättan Dolphins BK
65 1 65
142.  Albin Lindberg
BK Oden Falköping
64 1 64
143.  Axel Wilensjö
BK Domino
64 1 64
144.  Markus Hellström
AIK
64 1 64
145.  Mirinda Melin
Sundbybergs IK
64 1 64
146.  Jonathan Martinsson
Team Clan BK
62 1 62
147.  Tilda Lindberg
BK Oden Falköping
62 1 62
148.  Aricha Sirichang
Team Eldklotet BK
61 1 61
149.  Jesper Jacobsen
Team Pergamon BC
61 1 61
150.  Adam Henström
BK Wik
60 1 60
151.  Elliot Moulin
Team Baltzar BC
59 1 59
152.  Olivia Malmer
BK Oden Falköping
59 1 59
153.  Zebastian Söder
AIK
58 1 58
154.  Angelica Levin
BK Högland
57 1 57
155.  Felix Hallberg
BK Ös På
57 1 57
156.  Simon Norrman
Team Värnamo BC
55 1 55
157.  Hugo Nilsson
BK Allön
52 1 52
158.  Emma Mewén
BK Högland
51 1 51
159.  Max Kojic
Jönköpings BS/Boys
51 1 51
160.  Elis Jacobsson
Team Värnamo BC
50 1 50
161.  Anton Ekman
IK Sterling
49 1 49
162.  Tim Fredriksson
Kulladals BS
49 1 49
163.  Hugo Fjällborg
BK Oden Falköping
48 1 48
164.  Axel Wallin
BK Vänern
47 1 47
165.  Alva Blyh
BK Vänern
46 1 46
166.  Elias Hagstedt
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr
45 1 45
167.  Hanna Larsson
BK Högland
45 1 45
168.  Erik Larsson
Team Eldklotet BK
44 1 44
169.  Alexsander Flodin
BK Joker
43 1 43
170.  Kasper Kjellberg
BK Team Kungsbacka
43 1 43
171.  Tilde Eliasson
Stånga IF
42 1 42
172.  William Olsson
Team Eldklotet BK
42 1 42
173.  Lucas Lupomech
Team Eldklotet BK
41 1 41
174.  Philip Hedlund
Eksjö BK/EBOK
41 1 41